POS. COMPETIDORES ESTADO TOTAL
Leonardo Moura Ferreira da Costa RJ 6.292
João Antonio dos Reis Barbosa ES  4.494
Mateus de França Barbosa RJ 3.482
Renan Talarico da Silva Mota RJ 3.294
Breno Diniz (Batman) RJ 2.828
Nilton Luis da Silva França PE 2.490
Kallani Lattanzi RJ 1.845
João Pedro Cavalcanti RJ 1.745
Lucas da Silva Nelli BA 1.637
10º Yuri Martins RJ 1.364
11º Luan Junior da Costa PE 1.100
12º Ian de Morais e Santiago PE 1.015
13º Rafael Fontão RJ 1.000
14º Silviano Cordeiro de Farais Neto PE 945
15º Maurus Ismael RJ 945
16º Leandro José dos Santos Silva PE 845
17º Alexsandro David A M dos Santos PE 845
18º Paulo Canzio Mokfia Junior - 845
19º Ram Salinas RJ 845
20º Guilherme Garcia RJ 830
21º Fred SC 720
22º Kleiton Carlos da Silva PE 720
23º Jose Leônidas Pereira da Silva AL 720
24º Kaio Fonseca RJ 720
25º André Luis Ferreira de Senna (Soft) RJ 600
26º Lucas Muca RJ 600
27º Homar SC 500
28º Washington Antonio Batista PE 500
29º Uelinton Miguel Santos Marques BA 500
30º Willian Souza RJ 500
POS. COMPETIDORES ESTADO TOTAL
Briguitte Lin SC 3.354
Juliana Cely G S Lima PE  2.282
Fabrisia silva Pordeus PE 2.109
Thais Mateus Rodrigues PE 1.901
Fabiana SC 1.637
Maria Vitória SC 1.584
Thatiany Gleise da Cunha PE 1.440
Raiza Silveira RJ 1.245
Maria Sofia da Silva PE 1.200
10ª Carolina SC 1.037
11ª Gabi RJ 1.037
12ª Jessica SC 864
13ª Isadora Sodre RJ 720
14ª Danielle SC 600
15ª Paula Fernanda RJ 600
EVENTOS VENCEDOR LOCALIZAÇÃO
West Beach Warfare Tristan Roberts Africa do Sul
Antofagasta Bodyboard Festival Tristan Roberts Chile
Arica Chilean Challenge Tanner McDaniel Chile
Itacoatiara PRO Iain Campbell Brasil
NSW Kiama Bodyboard Slam Dave Winchester Austrália
Sintra PRO Iain e Pierre Portugal
Viana PRO Tristan Roberts Portugal
Nazaré PRO Jared Houston Portugal
ANO CAMPEÃO PAÍS
2017 Iain Campbell Africa do Sul
2016 Pierre Louis Costes França
2015 Jared Houtosn Africa do Sul
2014 Amaury Lavernhe Ilhas Reunião
2013 Ben player Austrália 
2012 Jeff Hubbard Hawaii 
2011 Pierre Louis Costes França 
2010 Amaury Lavernhe Reunion Island
2009 Jeff Hubbard Hawaii
2008 Uri Valadão Brasil 
2007 Ben Player Austrália 
2006 Jeff Hubbard Hawaii 
2005 Ben Player Austrália 
2004 Damian King Austrália
2003 Damian King Austrália
2002 Guilherme Tâmega Brasil
2001 Guilherme Tâmega Brasil
2000 Paulo Barcellos Brasil
1999 Andre Botha África do Sul
1998 Andre Botha África do Sul
1997 Guilherme Tâmega Brasil
1996 Guilherme Tâmega Brasil
1996 Guilherme Tâmega Brasil
1995 Guilherme Tâmega Brasil
1994 Michael “Eppo” Eppelstun Austrália
1993 Mike Stewart Hawaii
1992 Mike Stewart Hawaii
1991 Mike Stewart Hawaii
1990 Mike Stewart Hawaii
1989 Mike Stewart Hawaii
1988 Mike Stewart Hawaii
1987 Mike Stewart Hawaii
1986 Mike Stewart Hawaii
1985 Mike Stewart Hawaii
1984 Mike Stewart Hawaii
1983 Mike Stewart Hawaii
1982 Daniel Kaimi Hawaii
ANO CAMPEÃO PAÍS
2017 Joana Schenker Portugal
2016 Isabela Souza Brasil 
2015 Alexandra Rinder Ilhas Canárias
2014 Alexandra Rinder Ilhas Canárias
2013 Isabela Souza Brasil
2012 Isabela Souza Brasil
2011 Eunate Aguirre Espanha
2010 Isabela Sousa Brasil
2009 Neymara Carvalho Brasil
2008 Neymara Carvalho Brasil
2007 Neymara Carvalho Brasil
2006 Marina Taylor Ilhas Canárias
2005 Kira Llewellyn Austrália
2004 Neymara Carvalho Brasil
2003 Neymara Carvalho Brasil
2002 Stephanie Pettersen Brasil
2001 Soraia Rocha Brasil
2000 Soraia Rocha Brasil
1999 Karla Costa Brasil
1998 Mariana Nogueira Brasil
1997 Daniela Freitas Brasil
1996 Daniela Freitas Brasil
1996 Claudia Ferrari Brasil
1995 Mariana Nogueira Brasil
1994 Stephanie Pettersen Brasil
1993 Stephanie Pettersen Brasil
1992 Mariana Nogueira Brasil
1991 Glenda Koslowski Brasil
1990 Stephanie Pettersen Brasil